CALENDAR

26 Apr 2019

Ads on ProSoccer.GE



ADVERTISEMENT

Current week: Mondey | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday |  Friday 26 April  | Saturday | Sunday | 
LEAGUE
16.02.19
GAMES PREDICTION % PICKS AVERAGE ODDS SCORES
   HOME  -   AWAY 1 X 2 1 X 2
  SP1 Celta Vigo  - Levante   57 8 34 2X       1 : 4
  SP1 Rayo Vallecano  - Atletico Madrid   17 5 78 2       0 : 1
  SP1 Real Sociedad  - Leganes   42 19 39 1X       3 : 0
  SP1 Barcelona  - Valladolid   60 13 27 1       1 : 0
  BE1 Kortrijk  - Charleroi   47 12 41 2X       1 : 2
  BE1 Oostende  - AS Eupen   51 18 30 2X       1 : 1
  BE1 Zulte Waregem  - St. Truiden   52 9 39 2X       1 : 1
  BE1 Waasland-Beveren  - Gent 8 38 53 2X       2 : 1
  FR1 Marseille  - Amiens   61 12 27 1       2 : 0
  FR1 Angers  - Nice 34 20 46 2X       3 : 0
  FR1 Monaco  - Nantes   51 22 27 2X       1 : 0
  FR1 Nimes  - Dijon   38 22 40 2       2 : 0
  GE1 1899 Hoffenheim  - Hannover 96   57 20 23 1       3 : 0
  GE1 FC Schalke 04  - SC Freiburg   39 31 30 1       0 : 0
  GE1 VfB Stuttgart  - RB Leipzig   35 17 49 2X       1 : 3
  GE1 VfL Wolfsburg - FSV Mainz 05   40 30 30 2X       3 : 0
  GE1 Hertha Berlin  - Werder Bremen   60 8 31 2X       1 : 1
  ITA Cagliari  - Parma   54 10 36 2X       2 : 1
  ITA Atalanta  - AC Milan   31 13 56 2       1 : 3
  NE1 AZ Alkmaar  - VVV Venlo 59 17 24 1       3 : 0
  NE1 Heerenveen  - PSV Eindhoven   29 24 47 2       2 : 2
  NE1 Heracles  - Fortuna Sittard   54 26 21 1       6 : 0
  NE1 Vitesse  - Willem II   48 29 23 1X       3 : 2
  PO1 Nacional  - Feirense   42 32 26 2X       4 : 0
  PO1 Guimaraes  - Portimonense   57 8 34 2X       2 : 0
  PO1 FC Porto  - Vitoria Setubal   52 20 28 2X       2 : 0
  SCP Aberdeen  - St Mirren   51 13 36 2X       2 : 2
  SCP Hibernian  - Hamilton Academical   80 10 10 1       2 : 0
  SCP Livingston  - Dundee   32 26 43 2X       1 : 2
  SCP Rangers  - St Johnstone   68 4 27 2X       0 : 0
  BU1 Botev Vratsa  - Vitosha Bistritsa   75 8 16 1       1 : 0
  BU1 Cherno More Varna  - CSKA Sofia   29 24 47 2       2 : 0
  BU1 Botev Plovdiv  - Slavia Sofia   41 34 25 1       1 : 0
  CRO HNK Rijeka  - HNK Hajduk Split   64 5 31 1       0 : 0
  CRO HNK Gorica  - Inter Zapresic   33 18 49 1X       2 : 2
  CZ1 Bohemians 1905  - Sigma Olomouc   46 23 31 2X       0 : 1
  CZ1 FK Pribram  - Zlin   51 10 39 1X       3 : 2
  CZ1 Slovacko  - Karvina   64 19 17 1       2 : 0
  CZ1 Banik Ostrava  - Slovan Liberec 40 19 41 1X       2 : 1
  DE1 FC Nordsjaelland  - Hobro   44 13 43 2X       2 : 1
  ENL AFC Fylde  - Chesterfield   41 21 38 1X       0 : 1
  ENL Boreham Wood  - Hartlepool   48 11 41 1X       0 : 4
  ENL Bromley  - Maidstone Utd   50 25 25 1       2 : 0
  ENL Dagenham & Redbridge  - Gateshead   47 17 36 2X       0 : 2
  ENL Eastleigh  - Braintree   45 30 25 1X       2 : 1
  ENL FC Halifax Town  - Aldershot Town   43 31 26 1X       0 : 0
  ENL Harrogate Town - Ebbsfleet United   53 15 32 2X       1 : 2
  ENL Havant & Wville  - Wrexham   41 15 44 2X       2 : 3
  ENL Leyton Orient  - Maidenhead   35 35 30 12       0 : 1
  ENL Salford City  - Dover   38 30 30 1X       1 : 3
  ENL Solihull Moors  - Barnet   46 42 12 1X       2 : 2
  ENL Sutton Utd  - Barrow   35 35 30 12       0 : 1
  ENCh Rotherham  - Sheffield Wednesday   36 18 46 1X       2 : 2
  ENCh Aston Villa  - West Brom   49 15 36 1X       0 : 2
  ENCh Bolton  - Norwich   30 30 40 2X       0 : 4
  ENCh Ipswich  - Stoke City         2X       1 : 1
  ENCh Preston  - Nottingham Forest   56 12 32 1       0 : 0
  ENCh Sheffield Utd  - Reading   63 17 20 1       4 : 0
  EN1 Southend  - Portsmouth   34 26 40 1X       3 : 3
  EN1 Barnsley  - Wycombe   68 4 27 2X       2 : 1
  EN1 Bradford  - Plymouth   38 27 36 2X       0 : 0
  EN1 Charlton  - Blackpool   38 30 30 1X       0 : 0
  EN1 Coventry  - Walsall   49 21 30 1X       3 : 0
  EN1 Fleetwood Town  - Luton   33 18 49 1X       1 : 2
  EN1 Gillingham  - Scunthorpe   51 18 30 2X       1 : 0
  EN1 Oxford United  - Peterborough 38 27 35 1X       0 : 1
  EN1 Shrewsbury  - Burton Albion   59 8 32 1X       1 : 1
  EN2 Notts County  - Mansfield Town   34 26 40 1X       1 : 0
  EN2 Cambridge United  - Tranmere   34 20 46 2X       0 : 0
  EN2 Carlisle  - Milton Keynes Dons   61 6 32 2X       3 : 2
  EN2 Exeter City  - Bury   38 25 37 1X       0 : 1
  EN2 Forest Green - Yeovil Town   75 8 16 1       3 : 0
  EN2 Grimsby  - Cheltenham   44 32 23 1X       1 : 0
  EN2 Lincoln  - Stevenage   64 19 17 1       2 : 2
  EN2 Macclesfield  - Colchester   32 22 46 1X       1 : 1
  EN2 Newport County  - Swindon Town   51 15 34 2X       Post.
  EN2 Northampton  - Crawley Town   42 36 22 2X       0 : 0
  EN2 Oldham  - Crewe   51 31 28 1X       1 : 1
  EN2 Port Vale  - Morecambe   34 33 33 2X       0 : 1
  GE2 FC Heidenheim  - Hamburger SV   36 18 45 2X       2 : 2
  GE2 FC Ingolstadt 04  - VfL Bochum   43 21 35 1X       2 : 1
  GE2 FC St. Pauli  - Erzgebirge Aue   68 4 27 2X       1 : 2
  GE2 MSV Duisburg  - Union Berlin   20 40 40 2X       2 : 3
  GR1 Panathinaikos  - Asteras Tripolis   49 25 26 1       1 : 0
  GR1 PAS Giannina  - Atromitos Athinon   50 10 40 2X       0 : 2
  ITB Benevento  - Cittadella   41 31 28 1X       1 : 0
  ITB Carpi  - Perugia   35 27 38 1X       0 : 1
  ITB Padova  - Foggia   55 30 15 2X       1 : 1
  ITB Ascoli  - Salernitana   41 31 28 1X       2 : 4
  PL1 Jagiellonia  - Wisla Plock   50 11 39 2X       1 : 0
  PL1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec  - Arka Gdynia   33 33 34 2X       3 : 2
  PL1 Korona Kielce  - Lechia Gdansk   34 6 61 2X       0 : 0
  RO1 AFC Hermannstadt  - CS Universitatea Craiova   19 14 67 2       0 : 1
  RO1 CFR 1907 Cluj  - FC Astra II Giurgiu   68 18 14 1       1 : 1
  SER Backa  - FK Partizan   20 20 60 1X       0 : 3
  SER Macva  - Mladost Lucani   49 8 42 2X       0 : 1
  SER Proleter Novi SAD - Radnik Surdulica   35 17 49 2X       0 : 0
  SER Radnicki NIS  - Cukaricki   73 13 14 1       2 : 0
  SER FK Crvena Zvezda  - Vojvodina   38 27 35 1X       4 : 0
  SLK AS Trencin  - FK Senica   45 44 11 1X       3 : 0
  SLK FC Nitra  - ZP Sport Podbrezova   51 34 15 1       1 : 3
  SLK MFK Ruzomberok  - Zlate Moravce   43 24 32 2X       4 : 0
  SLK MSK Zilina  - Spartak Trnava   30 30 40 2X       1 : 1
  SLK Zemplin Michalovce - SKF Sered   73 13 14 1       1 : 0
  SLK Dunajska Streda  - Slovan Bratislava   34 6 61 2X       0 : 1
  SP2 Deportivo La Coruna  - Gimnastic   58 20 22 2X       1 : 1
  SP2 Elche  - Extremadura   40 30 30 2X       2 : 0
  SP2 Zaragoza  - Albacete   57 11 32 2X       0 : 0
  SP2 Oviedo  - Alcorcon 38 36 26 1X       1 : 0
  SP2 Cadiz  - Tenerife   56 20 24 1X       2 : 0
  SWE AIK Stockholm - Jonkopings Sodra  52 28 20 1       1 : 0
  SWE BK Hacken - IK brage  55 17 28 2X       6 : 1
  SWE FC Rosengard - IF Brommapojkarna  29 24 47 2       1 : 3
  SWE Orgryte IS - Norrby IF  56 20 24 1X       2 : 0
  SWE karlstad BK - Sirius  22 20 58 2X       1 : 2
  SWE Orebro SK - Gais  60 20 20 2X       2 : 1
  SWE Ostersunds FK - Halmstad  61 10 29 2X       0 : 0
  SUI FC Luzern  - FC Lugano   59 3 38 1X       0 : 3
  SUI FC ST. Gallen  - FC Thun   38 23 39 1X       1 : 3
  TR1 Akhisar Belediye  - Ankaragucu   44 24 32 2X       0 : 0
  TR1 Bursaspor  - Rizespor   44 30 26 1       0 : 2
  TR1 Fenerbahce  - Konyaspor   60 13 27 1       1 : 1