CALENDAR

20 May 2019

Ads on ProSoccer.GE



ADVERTISEMENT

Current week:  Mondey 20 May  | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | 
LEAGUE
03.03.19
GAMES PREDICTION % PICKS AVERAGE ODDS SCORES
   HOME  -   AWAY 1 X 2 1 X 2
  ENP Watford  - Leicester   37 23 40 2x        
  ENP Fulham  - Chelsea   29 24 47 2        
  ENP Everton  - Liverpool   37 24 39 2x        
  SP1 Eibar  - Celta Vigo   45 8 47 2x        
  SP1 Real Betis  - Getafe   46 13 40 1x        
  SP1 Real Sociedad  - Atletico Madrid   23 36 41 2x        
  SP1 Valencia  - Athletic Club   45 30 25 1x        
  AR1 San Martin S.J.  - Godoy Cruz   38 23 39 2x        
  AR1 San Martin Tucuman  - Lanus   38 30 30 1x        
  AR1 River Plate  - Newells Old Boys   46 23 31 1x        
  AR1 Patronato  - Huracan   42 7 51 2x        
  AR1 Talleres Cordoba  - Colon Santa Fe   31 27 42 2x        
  BE1 Zulte Waregem  - Gent   35 17 49 2x        
  BE1 Lokeren  - Anderlecht   31 13 56 2x        
  BE1 Antwerp  - AS Eupen   41 21 37 1x        
  FR1 Guingamp  - Nantes   34 22 44 2x        
  FR1 Lille  - Dijon   68 4 27 1        
  FR1 Nice  - Strasbourg   61 6 32 1x        
  FR1 Lyon  - Toulouse   54 28 18 1        
  FR1 Marseille  - Saint Etienne   51 10 39 1x        
  GE1 VfB Stuttgart  - Hannover 96   64 5 31 1x        
  GE1 VfL Wolfsburg  - Werder Bremen   34 6 61 2x        
  ITA Torino  - Chievo   64 19 17 1        
  ITA Genoa  - Frosinone   64 8 27 1        
  ITA SPAL  - Sampdoria   46 42 12 1x        
  ITA Udinese  - Bologna   38 30 30 1x        
  ITA Atalanta  - Fiorentina   44 13 43 1x        
  ITA Napoli  - Juventus   43 31 26 1x        
  NE1 Groningen  - VVV Venlo   51 10 39 1x        
  NE1 Heerenveen  - Willem II   48 11 41 1x        
  NE1 AZ Alkmaar  - Fortuna Sittard   42 19 39 1x        
  NE1 Feyenoord  - Emmen   51 18 30 1x        
  PO1 Belenenses  - Feirense   51 13 36 1x        
  PO1 Chaves  - Santa Clara   49 21 30 1x        
  PO1 Rio Ave  - SC Braga   14 33 53 2x        
  PO1 Sporting CP  - Portimonense   50 29 21 1        
  SCC Aberdeen - Rangers  19 14 67 2        
  SCC Dundee Utd - Inverness CT  40 10 50 2x        
  AU1 Austria Vienna  - TSV Hartberg   54 28 18 1        
  AU1 Sturm Graz  - Lask Linz   55 20 25 1        
  AU1 Wacker Innsbruck  - SV Mattersburg   35 35 30 1x        
  BU1 Vitosha Bistritsa  - Etar Veliko Tarnovo   22 20 58 2        
  BU1 Ludogorets  - Botev Vratsa   52 28 20 1        
  BU1 Slavia Sofia  - Levski Sofia   33 18 49 2x        
  CZ1 Bohemians 1905  - Slavia Praha   20 21 59 2        
  CZ1 Teplice  - Opava   47 12 41 1x        
  DE1 Sonderjyske  - Randers FC   36 18 45 2x        
  DE1 Vendsyssel FF  - Aarhus   40 19 41 2x        
  DE1 FC Copenhagen  - Vejle   60 13 27 1        
  DE1 Odense  - Brondby   57 8 34 1x        
  FR2 Paris FC  - Lens   29 22 49 2        
  GE2 Arminia Bielefeld  - SV Darmstadt 98   43 36 20 1x        
  GE2 Dynamo Dresden  - VfL Bochum   58 6 36 1x        
  GE2 FC Ingolstadt 04  - FC Koln   40 13 47 2x        
  GR1 OFI  - Larisa   41 21 38 1x        
  GR1 Atromitos Athinon  - Panionios   54 20 26 1        
  GR1 Levadiakos  - Lamia   47 12 41 1x        
  GR1 Panathinaikos  - PAOK   8 38 53 2x        
  ICE Keflavik  - Breidablik   51 18 32 1x        
  ITB Perugia  - Salernitana   47 17 36 1x        
  ITB Pescara  - Spezia   60 8 31 1x        
  ITB Verona  - Venezia   43 21 35 1x        
  PL1 Wisla Krakow  - Pogon Szczecin   38 25 37 1x        
  PL1 Lech Poznan  - Arka Gdynia   63 17 20 1        
  RO1 AFC Hermannstadt  - Politehnica Iasi   36 18 46 2x        
  RO1 Viitorul Constanta  - FC Botosani   53 15 32 1x        
  RO1 CFR 1907 Cluj  - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe   75 8 16 1        
  RU1 FC UFA  - Dinamo Moscow   28 24 48 2        
  RU1 Enisey  - FC Rostov   48 11 41 1x        
  RU1 Spartak Moscow  - Krasnodar   65 23 21 1        
  SER Backa  - Zemun   40 10 50 2x        
  SLN Aluminij  - Maribor   59 8 32 1x        
  SLN Rudar Velenje  - Krsko   74 15 11 1        
  SLN ND Gorica  - Triglav Kranj   61 15 24 1        
  SPB Mallorca  - Elche   44 24 32 1x        
  SPB Numancia  - Sporting Gijon   38 27 35 1x        
  SPB Oviedo  - Lugo   41 34 25 1x        
  SPB Rayo Majadahonda  - Granada CF   42 7 51 2x        
  SPB Las Palmas  - Extremadura   60 14 26 1        
  SPB Zaragoza  - Almeria   49 15 36 1x        
  SW1 Djurgardens IF  - IF Elfsborg   54 26 21 1        
  SW1 Halmstad  - karlstad BK   64 8 27 1        
  SW1 Ostersunds FK  - Sirius   62 22 16 1        
  SW1 Orebro SK  - IFK Goteborg   36 34 30 1x        
  SU1 FC Basel 1893  - FC Thun   54 28 18 1        
  SU1 FC ST. Gallen  - Neuchatel Xamax FC   38 30 30 1x        
  SU1 FC Zurich  - FC Lugano   40 30 30 1x        
  TR1 Konyaspor  - Goztepe   51 18 30 1x        
  TR1 Yeni Malatyaspor  - Istanbul Basaksehir   31 27 42 2x        
  TR1 Erzurum BB  - Galatasaray   25 17 58 2