CALENDAR

20 May 2019

Ads on ProSoccer.GE



ADVERTISEMENT

Current week:  Mondey 20 May  | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | 
LEAGUE
02.03.19
GAMES PREDICTION % PICKS AVERAGE ODDS SCORES
   HOME  -   AWAY 1 X 2 1 X 2
  ENP Tottenham  - Arsenal   51 18 30 1x        
  ENP Bournemouth  - Manchester City   29 29 42 2        
  ENP Brighton  - Huddersfield   64 8 27 1        
  ENP Burnley  - Crystal Palace   34 6 61 2x        
  ENP Manchester United  - Southampton   54 26 21 1        
  ENP Wolves  - Cardiff   61 15 24 1        
  ENP West Ham  - Newcastle   51 15 34 1x        
  SP1 Espanyol  - Valladolid   61 8 30 1x        
  SP1 Villarreal  - Alaves   68 4 27 1        
  SP1 Huesca  - Sevilla   37 24 39 2x        
  SP1 Real Madrid  - Barcelona   36 32 32 1x        
  BE1 Charleroi  - Genk   57 11 32 1x        
  BE1 Kortrijk  - Cercle Brugge   37 23 40 2x        
  BE1 Oostende  - Waasland-Beveren   51 13 36 1x        
  BE1 Club Brugge KV  - St. Truiden   49 21 30 1x        
  FR1 Caen  - Paris Saint Germain   23 16 61 2        
  FR1 Angers  - Monaco   35 27 38 2x        
  FR1 Nimes  - Rennes   36 18 45 2x        
  FR1 Reims  - Amiens   44 32 23 1x        
  GE1 Bayer Leverkusen  - SC Freiburg   63 17 20 1        
  GE1 Eintracht Frankfurt  - 1899 Hoffenheim   41 34 25 1x        
  GE1 FC Nurnberg  - RB Leipzig   29 24 47 2        
  GE1 FC Schalke 04  - Fortuna Dusseldorf   38 27 35 1x        
  GE1 Hertha Berlin  - FSV Mainz 05   59 8 32 1x        
  GE1 Borussia Monchengladbach  - Bayern Munich   28 23 49 2        
  ITA Empoli  - Parma   36 18 46 2x        
  ITA AC Milan  - Sassuolo   75 8 16 1        
  ITA Lazio  - AS Roma   40 10 50 2x        
  NE1 Heracles  - Utrecht   40 13 47 2x        
  NE1 Excelsior  - PSV Eindhoven   31 27 42 2x        
  NE1 Vitesse  - NAC Breda   34 26 40 2x        
  PO1 Nacional  - Tondela   40 30 30 1x        
  PO1 Moreirense  - Vitoria Setubal   51 18 30 1x        
  PO1 FC Porto  - Benfica   49 15 36 1x        
  SCP St Mirren  - Livingston   42 7 51 2x        
  SCC Hibernian - Celtic  30 19 51 2        
  AU1 Red Bull Salzburg  - Wolfsberger AC   38 30 30 1x        
  AU1 SCR Altach  - Admira Wacker   14 33 53 2x        
  AU1 SKN ST. Polten  - Rapid Vienna   34 22 44 2x        
  BU1 Dunav Ruse  - Botev Plovdiv   15 11 74 2        
  BU1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv  - Beroe   51 12 37 1x        
  BU1 CSKA Sofia  - Septemvri Sofia   60 13 27 1        
  CZ1 Dukla Praha  - Sigma Olomouc   35 35 30 1x        
  CZ1 FK Pribram  - Karvina   47 12 41 1x        
  CZ1 Plzen  - FK Jablonec   35 35 30 1x        
  CZ1 Slovacko  - Mlada Boleslav   33 18 49 2x        
  CZ1 Slovan Liberec  - Sparta Praha   17 5 78 2        
  DE1 Esbjerg  - AC Horsens   44 13 43 1x        
  ENN AFC Fylde  - Maidenhead   73 13 14 1        
  ENN Aldershot Town  - Gateshead   46 23 31 1x        
  ENN Barnet  - Barrow   51 10 39 1x        
  ENN Bromley  - Boreham Wood   64 5 31 1x        
  ENN Dover  - Braintree   46 42 12 1x        
  ENN Eastleigh  - FC Halifax Town   41 21 38 1x        
  ENN Ebbsfleet United  - Salford City   47 17 36 1x        
  ENN Harrogate Town  - Dagenham & Redbridge   64 19 17 1        
  ENN Havant & Wville  - Leyton Orient   28 20 51 2        
  ENN Sutton Utd  - Hartlepool   44 35 20 1x        
  ENN Wrexham  - Chesterfield   41 19 40 1x        
  ENN Solihull Moors  - Maidstone Utd   68 18 14 1        
  ENCh Aston Villa  - Derby   38 27 36 1x        
  ENCh Brentford  - QPR   42 20 37 1x        
  ENCh Hull City  - Birmingham   43 31 26 1x        
  ENCh Ipswich  - Reading   38 22 40 2x        
  ENCh Millwall  - Norwich   34 20 46 2x        
  ENCh Preston  - Bristol City   45 30 25 1x        
  ENCh Rotherham  - Blackburn   38 36 26 1x        
  ENCh Stoke City  - Nottingham Forest   42 18 39 1x        
  ENCh Swansea  - Bolton   49 25 26 1        
  ENCh Wigan  - Middlesbrough   40 40 20 1x        
  EN1 Southend  - Barnsley   32 26 43 2x        
  EN1 Accrington ST  - Coventry   57 8 34 1x        
  EN1 Bristol Rovers  - Blackpool   38 30 30 1x        
  EN1 Burton Albion  - Walsall   58 6 36 1x        
  EN1 Doncaster  - Charlton   42 19 39 1x        
  EN1 Fleetwood Town  - Gillingham   53 15 32 1x        
  EN1 Luton  - Rochdale   50 24 26 1        
  EN1 Oxford United  - Scunthorpe   48 11 41 1x        
  EN1 Peterborough  - Wycombe   59 3 38 1x        
  EN1 Portsmouth  - Bradford   74 15 11 1        
  EN1 Shrewsbury  - AFC Wimbledon   55 30 15 1x        
  EN1 Sunderland  - Plymouth   54 28 18 1        
  EN2 Bury  - Macclesfield   62 22 16 1        
  EN2 Crewe  - Northampton   56 12 32 1x        
  EN2 Exeter City  - Tranmere   53 12 35 1x        
  EN2 Forest Green  - Lincoln   42 36 22 1x        
  EN2 Grimsby  - Cambridge United   63 7 30 1x        
  EN2 Mansfield Town  - Cheltenham   60 14 26 1        
  EN2 Milton Keynes Dons  - Crawley Town   57 22 21 1        
  EN2 Newport County  - Carlisle   51 34 15 1x        
  EN2 Notts County  - Port Vale   41 31 28 1x        
  EN2 Oldham  - Stevenage   34 33 33 1x        
  EN2 Swindon Town  - Colchester   38 25 37 1x        
  EN2 Yeovil Town  - Morecambe   43 21 35 1x        
  FR2 Lorient  - Orleans   8 38 53 2x        
  GE2 FC Heidenheim  - Jahn Regensburg   61 6 32 1x        
  GE2 SC Paderborn 07  - FC St. Pauli   43 36 20 1x        
  GE2 SV Sandhausen  - Erzgebirge Aue   41 21 37 1x        
  GR1 Aris Thessalonikis  - AEK Athens FC   31 13 56 2x        
  GR1 PAS Giannina  - Xanthi FC   44 24 32 1x        
  ICE Stjarnan  - Magni   54 10 36 1x        
  ICE Vikingur Olafsiik  - Throttur Reykjavik   39 31 30 1x        
  ICE Afturelding  - KA Akureyri   19 14 67 2        
  ICE Leiknir R.  - Grindavik   22 20 58 2        
  ITB Brescia  - Cittadella   52 9 39 1x        
  ITB Carpi  - Ascoli   41 15 44 2x        
  ITB Padova  - Crotone   43 24 32 1x        
  ITB Palermo  - Lecce   34 34 32 1x        
  PL1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec  - Korona Kielce   35 17 49 2x        
  PL1 Jagiellonia  - Gornik Zabrze   57 7 36 1x        
  PL1 Wisla Plock  - Cracovia Krakow   35 35 30 1x        
  RO1 GAZ Metan Medias  - Dunarea Calarasi   75 15 10 1        
  RO1 FC Voluntari  - FCSB   50 21 29 1        
  SER Dinamo Vranje  - Napredak   38 23 39 2x        
  SER FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV  - Cukaricki   60 8 31 1x        
  SER FK Vozdovac  - Vojvodina   38 30 30 1x        
  SER Proleter Novi SAD  - Mladost Lucani   40 19 41 2x        
  SER Radnicki NIS  - Radnik Surdulica   51 18 32 1x        
  SER FK Crvena Zvezda  - FK Partizan   46 13 40 1x        
  SW1 AIK Stockholm  - Orgryte IS   65 23 21 1        
  SW1 IFK Norrkoping  - Vasby United   52 28 20 1        
  SW1 IFK Varnamo  - Assyriska Turabdin   35 31 33 1x        
  SW1 BK Hacken  - IF Brommapojkarna   52 28 20 1        
  SW1 Degerfors IF  - Osters IF   45 8 47 2x        
  SW1 Malmo FF  - Falkenbergs FF   75 13 12 1        
  SU1 BSC Young Boys  - FC Sion   60 20 20 1        
  SU1 Grasshoppers  - FC Luzern   45 8 47 2x        
  TR1 Bursaspor  - Sivasspor   49 8 42 1x        
  TR1 Kayserispor  - Besiktas   23 36 41 2x        
  TR1 Fenerbahce  - Rizespor   71 11 18 1