CALENDAR

26 Apr 2019

Ads on ProSoccer.GE



ADVERTISEMENT

Current week: Mondey | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday |  Friday 26 April  | Saturday | Sunday | 
LEAGUE
03.02.19
GAMES PREDICTION % PICKS AVERAGE ODDS SCORES
   HOME  -   AWAY 1 X 2 1 X 2
  ENP Leicester  - Manchester United   20 21 59 2       0 : 1
  ENP Manchester City  - Arsenal   51 18 32 2X       3 : 1
  SP1 Villarreal  - Espanyol   54 10 36 2X       2 : 2
  SP1 Real Betis  - Atletico Madrid   45 8 47 2X       1 : 0
  SP1 Eibar  - Girona   38 36 26 1       3 : 0
  SP1 Real Madrid  - Alaves   73 13 14 1       3 : 0
  BE1 Club Brugge KV  - Gent   40 40 20 X2       1 : 1
  BE1 Standard Liege  - Anderlecht   42 20 37 1X       2 : 1
  BE1 St. Truiden  - AS Eupen   34 33 33 2X       4 : 1
  FR1 Nimes  - Montpellier   40 19 41 2X       1 : 1
  FR1 Saint Etienne  - Strasbourg   42 18 39 2X       Post.
  FR1 Lyon  - Paris Saint Germain   20 23 57 2       2 : 1
  GE1 FC Augsburg  - FSV Mainz 05   38 23 39 1X       3 : 0
  GE1 VfB Stuttgart  - SC Freiburg )  79 16 6 1       2 : 2
  ITA SPAL  - Torino   23 36 41 2X       0 : 0
  ITA Genoa ) - Sassuolo   60 8 31 2X       1 : 1
  ITA Udinese  - Fiorentina   37 24 39 2       1 : 1
  ITA Inter  - Bologna   60 11 29 2X       0 : 1
  ITA AS Roma  - AC Milan   38 30 30 1       1 : 1
  NE1 Excelsior  - Feyenoord   51 15 34 2X       2 : 1
  NE1 PEC Zwolle  - Utrecht   37 23 40 1X       4 : 3
  NE1 PSV Eindhoven  - Fortuna Sittard   61 8 30 2X       5 : 0
  NE1 ADO Den Haag ) - Heracles   57 8 34 2X       2 : 0
  PR1 Nacional  - Vitoria Setubal   33 18 49 2X       0 : 0
  PR1 Santa Clara  - Portimonense   35 17 49 2X       2 : 1
  PR1 Sporting CP  - Benfica   20 10 70 1X       2 : 4
  PR1 Guimaraes  - FC Porto   27 8 64 2       0 : 0
  SCP St Johnstone  - Celtic   22 20 58 1X       0 : 2
  CR1 NK Osijek  - HNK Hajduk Split   41 15 44 2X       0 : 1
  CR1 HNK Rijeka  - HNK Gorica   46 13 40 12       1 : 3
  GE2 Erzgebirge Aue  - FC Koln   20 25 55 2X       Post.
  GE2 Holstein Kiel  - Jahn Regensburg   57 7 36 2X       2 : 0
  GE2 SV Sandhausen  - VfL Bochum   30 30 40 1X       3 : 0
  GR1 OFI  - Xanthi FC   35 31 33 2X       0 : 0
  GR1 Apollon Smirnis  - Asteras Tripolis   28 23 49 2       0 : 2
  GR1 Larisa  - Atromitos Athinon   34 20 46 2X       0 : 1
  GR1 Levadiakos  - Panathinaikos   25 24 51 1X       0 : 0
  GR1 Aris Thessalonikis  - PAS Giannina )  79 16 6 1       1 : 0
  GR1 AEK Athens FC  - PAOK   36 32 32 1X       1 : 1
  ITB Crotone  - Livorno   43 32 23 1       1 : 1
  ITB Pescara  - Brescia   40 40 20 X2       1 : 5
  RO1 FC Voluntari  - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe   34 34 32 2X       4 : 2
  RO1 Viitorul Constanta  - CS Universitatea Craiova   63 7 30 2X       0 : 0
  SP2 Mallorca  - Alcorcon   43 31 26 1X       2 : 0
  SP2 Oviedo  - Cadiz   45 30 25 1X       2 : 1
  SP2 Osasuna  - Granada CF   51 34 15 1       1 : 0
  SP2 Extremadura  - Sporting Gijon   38 22 40 2       0 : 3
  SU1 FC Luzern  - FC Sion   41 19 40 1X       Post.
  SU1 FC ST. Gallen  - FC Zurich   35 14 51 1X       Post.
  SU1 Grasshoppers  - FC Basel 1893   8 38 53 2       0 : 4
  TR1 Erzurum BB  - Rizespor   35 35 30 2X       0 : 1
  TR1 Akhisar Belediye  - Istanbul Basaksehir   29 22 49 2       0 : 3
  TR1 Antalyaspor  - Besiktas   23 30 47 2X       2 : 6